Issued Student Transfer Certificates List

Search by Name/Admno/ TC NO :
Enter Part/Full student Name OR Full Admission Number OR FULL TC No.
S.no Student Name Parent Name Date Of Birth Adm.No Class Left TC No Date Remarks
1994 ASHISH JAYAVANT DEOKAR JAYAVANT PANDHARINATH DEOKAR 09.11.2013 12649 I-B 288837 01.10.2019
1993 BARNABH BHASKAR BHASKAR CHARAN SETHY 14.12.2003 12360 X-A 288836 01.10.2019
1992 AYUSH JAYAVANT DEOKAR JAYAVANT PANDRINATH DEOKAR 26.04.2011 11636 III-B 288835 01.10.2019
1991 SALONI KUMARI KAMLESH KUMAR 20.03.2004 10605 XI-C(SCIENCE) 288834 27.09.2019
1990 S.GUNASHANKARI S.SELVAN 15.03.2008 10021 VII-C 288833 27.09.2019
1989 MANSI JITENDRA SONAWANE JITENDRA HILAL SONAWANE 29.08.2011 11541 III-A 288832 26.09.2019
1988 CHETAN JITENDRA SONAWANE JITENDRA HILAL SONAWANE 18.09.2008 10653 VI-A 288831 26.09.2019
1987 VANSHIKA CHANDRASINH VANAR CHANDRASINH ADESINH VANAR 16.12.2013 12830 I-A 288830 24.09.2019
1986 SIDDHARTH RAYCHAUDHURI SAUMITRA RAYCHAUDHURI 13.01.2010 11159 IV-B 288829 20.09.2019
1985 HARSHAL KISHOR CHAVAN CHAVAN K. N. 22.10.2008 11516 VI-A 288828 16.09.2019
1984 SAYAN ROY BHUPAL CH ROY 15.01.2003 9255 XI-C 288827 16.09.2019
1983 RIYA DAYANAND KHURANA DAYANAND 13.12.2005 9505 VIII-B 288826 05.09.2019
1982 DIVYA KUMARI KHURANA DAYANAND 07.07.2007 9948 VII-C 288825 05.09.2019
1981 GOURI DIGAMBAR SATHE DIGAMBAR SHANKAR SATHE 23.12.2002 8079 DETAINED ONCE IX-B, 2016-17 288824 30.08.2019
1980 MOHD. DANISH DILSHAD M ANSARI 31.01.2010 11275 V-D 288823 30.08.2019
1979 ISHIKA KISHOR KOLI KISHOR PRAKSH KOLI 22.05.2009 10728 V-A 288822 30.08.2019
1978 AKANKSHA AMOL GAWAS AMOL GAWAS 16.06.2008 12550 VI-A 288821 29.08.2019
1977 HARSHAL SACHIN KHANDEKAR SACHIN KHANDEKAR 20.12.2011 12232 II-D 288820 29.08.2019
1976 SUDIKSHA UDKAR RAJENDER 02.01.2012 11572 III-D 288819 29.08.2019
1975 SAI BHARGAVA UDKAR RAJENDER 14.10.2010 11132 IV-C 288818 29.08.2019
1974 ANKIT VIKAS TAWARE VIKAS DADASO TAWARE 17.04.2013 12738 I-B 288817 26.08.2019
1973 SNEHA VIKAS TAWARE VIKAS DADASO TAWARE 23.02.2010 11114 IV-C 288816 26.08.2019
1972 PRATIKSHA NAYAK ROHIT KUMAR NAYAK 24.08.2006 11484 VIII-A 288815 21.08.2019
1971 SOUMYA RANJAN NAYAK ROHIT KUMAR NAYAK 15.10.2009 11483 V-A 288814 21.08.2019
1970 VINNAKOTA BHANU PRAKASH SRI SAI PALANI V.N.M.S.D. PRASAD 23.05.2008 12539 VI-C 288813 20.08.2019
1969 U.NANDINI UPPALA SRINIVASA RAO U SUDHA RANI 10574 VII-C 288812 20.08.2019
1968 VAISHALI V.ARIVALAGAN 29.09.2009 12441 V-B 288811 14.08.2019
1967 A.JEEVASELVIN V.ARIVALAGAN 15.07.2011 12438 III-A 288810 14.08.2019
1966 ARKA ROY AMIT KRISHNA ROY 04.05.2010 11162 IV-B 288809 14.08.2019
1965 YUVRAJ SINGH KAKODIYA SANT KUMAR KAKODIYA 08.02.2010 10690 V-A 288808 14.08.2019
1964 RASHI KAKODIYA S.K.KAKODIYA 11.05.2006 10268 VIII-D 288807 14.08.2019
1963 CHETAN LIKHITKAR PRAMOD KUMAR LIKHITKAR 02.08.2010 11120 IV-A 288806 13.08.2019
1962 PRITHVIRAJ RAMESH CHAVAN RAMESH CHAVAN 14.11.2012 12960 I-A 288805 09.08.2019
1961 SAKSHI SUDHIR KUMAR 04.12.2006 12802 VIII-B 288804 09.08.2019
1960 AYUSH BHARAT SAWANT BHARAT ATMARAM SAWANT 07.07.2003 9688 XI-B SCIENCE 288803 09.08.2019
1959 IBAAD SAYYED MD.IQLAK SAYYED 01.03.2012 12395 III-D 288802 03.08.2019
1958 AVANI DHANANJAY DIGHIKAR DHANANJAY PADMA DIGHIKAR 22.11.2012 12605 I-A 288801 03.08.2019
1957 AISHWARYA SHRIKRISHNA MAHADIK SHRIKRISHNA RAMCHANDRA MAHADIK 14.03.2003 8345 XI-D COMMERCE 288800 30.07.2019
1956 VARTIKA SINGH UDAY BHAN SINGH 26.10.2010 11393 IV D 288799 30.07.2019
1955 ANANYA ANOOP K ANOOP 01.03.2004 10587 PASSED SSE CLASS X, 2019 288798 29.07.2019
1954 AAYUSH KUMAR RAVI KUMAR 26.06.2008 10439 DUPLICATE COPY VI-B 288797 25.07.2019 DUPLICATE COPY
1953 SURAJ KUMAR RAM BABU RAI 16.12.2003 10159 PASSED SSE CLASS X, 2019 288796 25.07.2019
1952 ANUSHKA VIJAY JONDHALE VIJAY MANGAL JONDHALE 02.03.2003 8204 XI-C SCIENCE 288795 25.07.2019
1951 AARUSH ADITYA HARSWARDHAN KUMAR 01.07.2012 12320 II-A 288794 24.07.2019
1950 AYANSH ARNAV HARSWARDHAN KUMAR 22.09.2009 12317 V-A 288793 24.07.2019
1949 KUNAL SINGH JOGINDER SINGH 30.06.2003 11079 PASSED SSE CLASS X, 2019 288792 24.07.2019
1948 AAYUSH KUMAR RAVI KUMAR 26.06.2008 10439 VI-B 288791 24.07.2019
1947 MANOGYA SINHA MANISH PRAKASH SINHA 05.12.2009 11486 V-A 288790 23.07.2019
1946 MAYANK KUMAR SINGH RUPESH KUMAR SINGH 26.07.2012 12240 II-D 288789 22.07.2019
1945 RUDRA HEMANT DESHMUKH DESHMUKH HEMANT VEDU 18.04.2011 11598 III-A 288788 22.07.2019
1944 PRATHAMESH W RAJENDRA WAGHMARE 05.02.2004 11736 XI-C SCIENCE 288787 22.07.2019
1943 ATHARVA DILEEP AHIRE DILLEP AHIRE 16.04.2003 9428 PASSED SSE CLASS X, 2019 288786 22.07.2019
1942 CHETAN DEVENDRA KHANKE DEVENDRA KHANKE 11.04.2013 12616 I-C 288785 20.07.2019
1941 PRINCE DENIYAL DAS SHAILENDRA DAS 21.01.2003 10219 XI-D COMMERCE 288784 18.07.2019
1940 NEHA M.N. A.NAGARAJA 17.12.2003 12039 XI-D COMMERCE 288783 18.07.2019
1939 BAGAWANTH A NAGARAJA 06.03.2005 12038 X-C 288782 18.07.2019
1938 ABHIJITH KANAKAN S. KANAKAN 17.01.2008 10847 VII-D 288781 18.07.2019
1937 NIDHI JAGANNATH SHETTY JAGANNATH S SHETTY 09.08.2003 8450 PASSED SSE CLASS X, 2019 288780 17.07.2019
1936 SUJAL UMESH SURYAWANSHI UMESH HARISH SURYAWANSHI 09.10.2003 8282 PASSED SSE CLASS X, 2019 288779 17.07.2019
1935 MONIKA ROLAN PRATAP SINGH MEGHWAL 11.10.2003 11495 PASSED SSE CLASS X, 2019 288778 17.07.2019
1934 SANDEEP SINGH SIDAL JAGDISH SINGH SIDAL 19.09.2003 8847 IX-B 288777 17.07.2019
1933 SHIVKANT D KORE DAYANAND VINAYAK KORE 02.01.2002 8381 DETAINED ONCE XI-D 288776 15.07.2019
1932 SHREYAS BHIMRAO MANOHAR SONSALE 06.05.2012 12391 II-C 288775 11.07.2019
1931 DEVVRAJ SHARMA HEMANT SHARMA 20.01.2003 12852 XI-D COMMERCE 288774 10.07.2019
1930 ANSHIKA SHRIMANT TONE SHRIMANT TUKARAM TONE 01.11.2012 12642 I-A 288773 10.07.2019
1929 ANANYA RAHUL JOGDAND RAHUL MANIKRAO JOGDAND 21.05.2012 12514 II-B 288772 10.07.2019
1928 DIKSHA SHRIVASTAVA DHANANJAI KUMAR 23.06.2003 11477 XI-C SCIENCE 288771 10.07.2019
1927 RAJ RAHUL JOGDAND JOGDAND RAHUL MANIK 07.09.2010 11125 IV-B 288770 10.07.2019
1926 ANNADA DASH ASHOK KUMAR DASH 22.03.2004 8226 PASSED SSE CLASS X, 2019 288769 10.07.2019
1925 MITALI RAJENDRA RATHOD RAJENDRA BHIMSING RATHOD 23.04.2002 8915 DETAINED ONCE XI-C 288768 08.07.2019
1924 SANDEEP BHASKAR RAGHUNATH SINGH 09.09.2002 11831 XII-A SCI 288767 08.07.2019
1923 MONOSWINEE SARKAR SHIRSHENDU SARKAR 24.03.2003 8171 PASSED SSE CLASS X, 2019 288766 08.07.2019
1922 LALIT PURAN BHATT PURAN BHATT 04.07.2002 9369 PASSED SSE CLASS X, 2019 288765 06.07.2019
1921 ZAIN KHAN FEROZ KHAN PATHAN 16.08.2013 12729 I-A 288764 04.07.2019
1920 ABHV SANJEEV MISHRA SANJEEV KUMAR 20.12.2013 12647 I-B 288763 04.07.2019
1919 SURBHI SANJEEV MISHRA SANJEEV KUMAR 13.01.2007 12377 VIII-D 288762 04.07.2019
1918 NITEESHA SANDIP PATIL SANDIP ASHOK PATIL 28.07.2012 12252 II-C 288761 04.07.2019
1917 DRASHIT KHODABHAI CHAUDHARY CHAUDHARY KHODABHAI 12.06.2012 12158 II-C 288760 04.07.2019
1916 SARIKA MAURYA SANJEET KUMAR MAURYA 15.01.2005 9089 IX - B 288759 02.07.2019
1915 SUVIDNYA SURAJ JADHAV SURAJ RAM JADHAV 08.02.2012 11683 I A 288758 27.06.2019 PARENTS REQUEST
1914 S SAAIKUMAR J SANKAR 28.03.2014 12624 I A 288757 27.06.2019 LOCAL TRANSFER
1913 ADITI VISHNU PATIL VISHNU SHANKAR PATIL 09.02.2003 12515 DETAINED ONCE XI-C 2887756 27.06.2019 DETAINED ONCE FAILED IN CLASS XI SCIENCE
1912 S NITTISH KUMAR J SANKAR 10.09.2008 12302 VI D 288755 27.06.2019 LOCAL TRANSFER
1911 KUNAL PRASAD MAHENDRA PARASAD YADAV 11.12.2003 11794 PASSED SSE CLASS X, 2019 288754 27.06.2019 PASSED SSE CLASS X 2019
1910 RUGVED KISHOR MODHE KISHOR SUKDEO MODHE 19.04.2011 11600 III C 288753 27.06.2019 PARENTS TRANSFER
1909 B SAROJINI D BASKARAN 20/06/2003 11304 XI D 288752 27/06/2019
1908 AKANKSHYA ADARSHINI BIRASH CHANDRA PATRA 16.11.2013 12609 I-B 288751 26.06.2019
1907 DEEPTANSU HIRALAL PASWAN 09.10.2004 12525 IX-A 288750 26.06.2019
1906 SARANG KUMAR SINGH SANTOSH KUMAR 11.01.2004 12479 PASSED SSE CLASS X, 2019 288749 26.06.2019
1905 PURNIMA PRAMOD CHAVAN PRAMOD GOPAL CHAVAN 08.11.2003 11312 PASSED SSE CLASS X, 2019 288748 26.06.2019
1904 SMRITI SINGH GOPAL SHANKAR 18.11.2002 10865 DETAINED ONCE XI-A 288747 26.06.2019
1903 PRIYADARSHINI P PALANI K 16.02.2004 8388 PASSED SSE CLASS X, 2019 288746 26.06.2019
1902 AJAY JOSEPH DAVID JOSEPH DAVID ANTHONY 25.09.2002 7915 PASSED SSE CLASS X, 2019 288745 26.06.2019
1901 YASHIKA UPADHYAY NAVEEN UPADHYAY 23.03.2014 12772 I-C 288744 25.06.2019
1900 AYUSHI TOMAR JITENDER 24.01.2006 12026 IX-B 288743 25.06.2019
1899 PRASHIK RADHAKISAN PAGARE RADHAKISAN NAMDEO PAGARE 14.07.2005 11763 IX-C 288742 25.06.2019
1898 ADITYA BHIMRAO BHUSARE SHYAMAL B BHUSARE 10.10.2002 9860 PASSED SSE CLASS X, 2019 288741 25.06.2019
1897 PRANAV ATUL MANKAR ATUL K MANKAR 30.07.2002 9826 PASSED SSE CLASS X, 2019 288740 25.06.2019
1896 ARYAN TOMAR SHUBHASH CHANDER 08.01.2004 8349 PASSED SSE CLASS X, 2019 288739 25.06.2019
1895 KARTIKEY GAUTAM T U MISHRA 04.03.2003 7904 PASSED SSE CLASS X, 2019 288738 25.06.2019