Teachers Registered under Think Quest

Think Quest Teachers

List of teachers registered and active users in Think.com:-

Sr. No.

Name

Designation

No. of Pages

Registered / Not Registered in Think.com If registered , no. of pages uploaded on the Think.com website

1.

Smt. Geeta BalaGangadharan
PRINCIPAL

25

Registered 

25

2.

  VICE PRINCIPAL      

3.

         
 

 

PGT STAFF(17)

 

 
I/C MRS. AMRUTA BALA PGT(BIO)

25

Registered

25

1.

MRS. NIRMALA SINGH PGT(HINDI)

1

Registered

1

2. MRS. NEELAM SINGH PGT(ECO)

2

2

3.   PGT(PHY)  

 

 

4. MR.RAMESH. K. PGT(PHY)

3

3

5. MR. BABOOTT K. PGT (MATHS)

1

1

6. MRS. SUNEETA YADAV PGT(CHEM)

 1

1

7. MR. SURESH N. LENDE PGT(MATHS)

1

1

8. MR. D. SRINIVAS PGT(BIO)

3

3

9. MRS. AMRUTA BALA PGT(BIO)

25

25

10. MRS. C. UMA PGT(ENGLISH)

5

5

11. MRS. GEETHA SAMPATH PGT(ENGLISH)

1

1

12. MRS. SUSAN JOHN PGT(CHEM)

3

3

13. MR. BHARAK KUMAR PANDYA PGT(CHEM)

1

1

14. MR. JITENDRA SINGH RAWAT PGT(COMM)

1

1

15. MRS. SUNITA SHARMA PGT(PHY)

1

1

16. MR. RAMESHA. K.S. PGT(CS) 5 " 5
17. MRS. SHRUTI SRIVASTAVA PGT(CS) 5 " 5
 

 

TGT STAFF(20)

 

 
I/C MRS. ARUNA CHAUHAN TGT(MATHS)             25

25

1. MR. RAM KUMAR TGT(HINDI)

1

1

2. MRS. SHANTI UPRETI TGT(HINDI)

1

1

3. MRS. HEMLATA UPADHYAY TGT(HINDI)

1

1

4. MR. S.N. RAM TGT(HINDI)

1

1

5. MR. PRAJAPATI TGT(ENGLISH)

1

1

6. MR. AJAY SINGH RATHOD TGT(ENGLISH)

1

1

7. MRS. URMIL M. SONI TGT(ENGLISH)

1

1

8. MR. S. B. GAWALI TGT(ENGLISH)

1

1

9. MRS. MALDAR TGT-(SST)

20

20

10. MRS. ELIZABETH BABU TGT(MATHS)

1

1

11. MRS. JANCY MATHEW TGT(MATHS)

1

1

12. MRS. ARUNA CHAUHAN TGT(MATHS)             25

25

13. MRS. SHAINA BANU TGT(BIO)

1

1

14. MRS. NAINA B. THORAT TGT(BIO)

1

1

15.   TGT(SST)      
16. MR. A. K. KASHYAP TGT(SST)

2

2

17. MRS. DEEPIKA ROY TGT(MATHS)

3

3

18. MRS. NEETA SINHA TGT(SST)

3

3

19. MRS. RAMANI. G. TGT(SANSKRIT) 1 " 1
20. MR. N.N. SHUKLA TGT(SANSKRIT) 1 " 1
 

 

MISS. CATEGORY(06)

 
I/C MRS. SANGEETHA SETH WET

3

3

1. MR. R. K. DWIVEDI P.E.T

1

1

2. MR. ARVIND GAUTAM YOGA

1

1

3. MRS. RACHANA BAJAJ LIBRARIAN

1

1

4. MRS. SANGEETHA SETH WET

3

3

5. MR. R. C. RAJAK MUSIC EACHER  

 
6. MRS. ARCHANA B. DRAWING TR.

1

1

 

 

PRT STAFF(24)

 
I/C MRS. LATA DEVI. R . PRT

50

50

1. MRS. NEERJA MISHRA PRT

1

1

2. MRS. SHIPRA CHATERJE PRT

1

1

3. MRS. KAVITHA PARIHAR PRT

2

2

4. MRS. MAMTA SHARMA PRT

1

1

5. MRS. PRATHIKSA RAI PRT

1

1

6. MRS. MOLLY CHACKO PRT

1

1

7. MRS. NALINI KANAUJIA PRT

1

1

8. MRS. PRABHA SINGH PRT

4

4

9. MRS. P. SACHDEVA PRT

3

3

10. MRS. RAJ RANI TOMER PRT

1

1

11. MRS. LATA DEVI. R . PRT

50

50

12. MRS. SANJIVINE RAUT PRT

1

1

13. MRS. NEETA SAXENA PRT

1

1

14. MRS. RANUSARKAR PRT

4

4

15. MRS. KAMLESH K. PRT

2

2

16. MRS. GEETA V. RAO PRT

3

3

17. MRS. G. K. GUJRAL PRT

1

1

18. MR. LOUSIS .K. ANTHONY PRT

5

5

19 MR. SHASHI BALA RASTOGI PRT

1

1

20. MRS. RITA DUGGAL PRT

3

3

21. MRS. NEELAM KAPOOR PRT

3

3

22. MR. PRS CHOUHAN PRT

50

50

23. MRS. PRAKRATI SRIVASTAV PRT

1

1

24. MRS. SUDHA BHATKAL PRT

1

1