Admission List

 KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ONGC PANVEL

 

 

LIST OF ADMITTED CANDIDATES FOR CLASS-I ADMISSION

 CAT-1

S.N

REG. NO.

NAME OF THE CHILD

FATHER’S NAME

1

46

MIHIR

ASHOK KUMAR KASHYAP

2

15

ANANYA LAXMIKANT PRAJAPATI

LAXMIKANT PRAJAPATI

3

37

UTKARSH SHUKLA

DEVENDRA SHUKLA

4

12

SUDIKSHA UDKAR

RAJENDER

5

P-6759-2705087832

WILLIAM ELIAS PRINCE

PRINCE V ELIAS

6

P-6759-4166017403

JHAHNAVI KATHERLA

LAKSHMAN KATHERLA

7

P-6759-1223994259

TANISH SANDIP DHULE

SANDIP DHULE

8

P-6759-2266411936

SAPTARSHI MUKHERJEE

SANJOY KUMAR MUKHERJEE

9

P-6759-2213101709

HARSH ATMARAM PATIL

ATMARAM PATIL

10

P-6759-2548033784

RUDRA PRATAP JAY PRAKASH YADAV

 JAY PRAKASH YADAV

11

P-6759-3866270872

SACHI RUPESH PATIL

RUPESH PATIL

12

P-6759-4452894196

RICHAL

MOHAN KUMAR

13

P-6759-5879591251

ZUWENA HASYA VICTOR

ANTONY ARANHA

14

P-6759-6457149454

SIDDHI SANTOSH LONDHE

SANTOSH LODNHE

15

P-6759-3849582707

JIYA SANTOSH PATIL

SANTOSH PATIL

16

 

Vidya Kumari

Aditya Kumar

 

LIST OF ADMITTED CANDIDATES FOR CLASS-I ADMISSION

CAT-2

S. NO.

REG. NO.

NAME OF THE CHILD

CATEGORY

FATHER’S NAME

1

P-6759-2129332993

SHAURYA SINGH CHAUHAN

General

SHAILENDRA SINGH

2

P-6759-4649121481

OMKAR KUTE

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

VITTHAL KUTE

3

P-6759-2893193502

ADITYA VINAYAK KATKAR

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

VINAYAK KATKAR

4

P-6759-2223195488

SAI CHANDRASHEKHAR PATIL

General

CHANDRASHEKHAR PATIL

5

P-6759-2062756842

PIYUSH DASHARAT GODASE

General

DASHARAT GODASE

6

P-6759-2280887713

AMIT AVINATH KARKHILE

General

AVINATH KARKHILE

7

P-6759-4292766005

ANJALI RAJ

General

DHARMENDRA KUMAR

8

P-6759-4473047209

ADITYARAJ

General

INDUBHUSHAN KUMAR

9

P-6759-7288685622

MOHAMMED MOHSIN

General

MOHAMMED MUBEEN

10

P-6759-1582784461

ADITYA KUMAR

General

MANISH KUMAR

11

P-6759-2414224539

GAURAVEE GANESH PAWAR

General

GANESH PAWAR

12

P-6759-2428189086

SIDDHI DILIP CHANDAN

General

DILIP CHANDAN

13

P-6759-3641558789

ADDHIRAJ AMOL SHERKAR

General

AMOL SHERKAR

14

P-6759-4131348981

SUBHAV JOSHI

General

BHAVESH KUMAR JOSHI

15

P-6759-1632308445

VEDA PRASANTH

OBC (Creamy Layer)

PRASANTH PULIYULLATHIL

16

P-6759-1795647826

SAKSHI GUPTA

OBC (Creamy Layer)

RAJU PRASAD GUPTA

17

P-6759-2512470327

RUCHI ASHOK KOLEKAR

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

ASHOK KOLEKAR

18

P-6759-3899200479

prachi singh

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

sudhir kumar

19

P-6759-1838951506

SHIWANSH KUMAR

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

PAWAN KUMAR

20

P-6759-3775846565

VANSHIKA GIRI

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

SANJEEV GIRI

21

P-6759-7068159839

AKANKSHA GUPTA

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

SONU GUPTA

22

P-6759-1697086582

PRATYUSH MANGESH BANSOD

SC

MANGESH RAMESH BANSOD

23

P-6759-1653895417

RASHI NITHARWAL

General

MAHENDRA SINGH NITHARWAL

24

P-6759-3800174128

LAVANYA NIVRUTTI VIDHATE

General

NIVRUTTI VIDHATE

25

P-6759-1917905067

MANASVI REDDY CHILAKALA

General

SEKHAR REDDY CHILAKALA

26

P-6759-5087265140

MOHINI SATYAWAN BAVISKAR

General

SATYAWAN BAVISKAR

27

P-6759-1630157881

DIVANSHU RAJESH TIWARI

General

RAJESH TIWARI

28

P-6759-2774230166

AJINKYA ASHOK AJABE

General

ASHOK AJABE

29

P-6759-2999473888

ANANDU AJESH

General

AJESH KUMAR C V

30

P-6759-5294770825

SHYAM AJIT SAWANT

General

AJIT SAWANT

31

P-6759-6100156078

ANUSHKA KURI

General

YALLAPPA KURI

32

P-6759-6825571444

RAUNAK SINGH

General

BRIJESH KUMAR SINGH

33

P-6759-8224790573

SANSKRITI PANDEY

General

ARUN PANDEY

34

P-6759-1409140301

Auritro Manikya

General

Pradipta Manikya Sinha

35

P-6759-1415940102

Vaibhav

General

Ganesh Shankar Vidyarthi

36

P-6759-2363192081

SWAMINI NAGESH PHUGE

General

NAGESH PHUGE

37

P-6759-2840118864

KRISHNA CHAHAR

General

BHOOPENDRA SINGH

38

P-6759-3572249105

RAJVARDHAN PRASHANT DESAI

General

PRASHANT DESAI

39

P-6759-3580036809

HARSHVARDHAN PRASHANT DESAI

General

PRASHANT DESAI

40

P-6759-5050390956

SOHAM RAHUL SHELAKE

General

RAHUL SHELAKE

41

P-6759-1204145471

RISHIRAJ DEELIP KUMAR

OBC (Creamy Layer)

DEELIP KUMAR

42

P-6759-2381359144

SWARNIM SUDHIR BAMBAL

OBC (Creamy Layer)

SUDHIR BAMBAL

43

P-6759-1270128203

KRISH VERMA

OBC (Creamy Layer)

TARKESHWAR VERMA

44

P-6759-5287625205

BHAVYA KUMAR VERMA

OBC (Creamy Layer)

HARISH KUMAR VERMA

45

P-6759-5981162479

AYUSH DEVIDAS KALE

OBC (Creamy Layer)

DEVIDAS KALE

46

P-6759-8257407376

ARPITA YADAV

OBC (Creamy Layer)

JOGINDAR YADAV

47

P-6759-8341334379

AYUSH PRIYADARSHI

OBC (Creamy Layer)

MANOJ KUMAR

48

P-6759-4911104731

DUDEKULA MOHAMMAD HANIF

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

DUDEKULA VANNUR SWAMY

49

P-6759-1404893885

RISHAB CHANDRA

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

SUBHASH CHANDRA

50

P-6759-1672573561

AYUSH JAYAVANT DEOKAR

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

JAYAVANT DEOKAR

51

P-6759-2816022614

SATYAM CHAUHAN

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

SUMIT CHAUHAN

52

P-6759-3017444065

RUDRA ANIL DESHAMUKH

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

ANIL DESHAMUKH

53

P-6759-3241981788

ANURADHA MOHANTA

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

GAUR GOPAL MOHANTA

54

P-6759-4399854668

SHAURYA KUMAR BHARTIYA

SC

JAI KUMAR BHARTIYA

55

P-6759-5332847553

SHREYASH SUBHSH SONWANE

SC

SUBHSH SONWANE

56

P-6759-2300785318

CHETAN KUMARI

SC

KISHAN SINGH

57

P-6759-2430476061

PALAK RAMROOP MEENA

ST

RAMROOP MEENA

58

P-6759-3177101537

SOMNATH VINAYAK INGLE

ST

VINAYAK INGLE

59

P-6759-1805322620

RUTUJA BHANUDAS TATHE

OBC (Creamy Layer)

NAMITA DAS

60

P-6759-4051109879

TRISHA RANI

ST

vivek kumar

61

P-6759-5343822139

RUGVED KISHOR MODHE

General

KISHOR MODHE

62

P-6759-8168999113

ATHARV UDDHAV YELMAR

General

UDDHAV YELMER

63

P-6759-2120430346

MANSAVI

General

dilip nalawade

64

P-6759-2267081644

TRISHA SACHIN SAWANT

General

SACHIN SAWANT

65

P-6759-4917798205

SWARUP DATTATRAY PAWAR

General

DATTATRAY PAWAR

66

P-6759-6501383938

KRISHNA S K

General

K S DATTATRAY KASHID

67

P-6759-1588067629

ARNAV AVINASH SALUNKE

General

AVINASH SALUNKE

68

P-6759-6165326672

RASHI SHRIVASTAVA

General

VIPIN KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA

69

P-6759-8107030869

VAIBHAVI VAJRA

General

AJIT KUMAR SHAW

70

P-6759-2637940033

NAYANSHI CHOUDHARY

General

NITIN KUMAR CHOUDHARY

71

P-6759-4167716472

VEDDANT SANDESH DALVI

General

SANDESH DALVI

72

P-6759-7265238938

AASHI SINGH

General

SHASHI BHUSHAN

73

P-6759-8297936519

CHIMALA BHAVYA CHARAN

OBC (Creamy Layer)

Chimala sankara

74

P-6759-1422644858

LALIMA SAHU

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

ASWANI KUMAR SAHU

75

P-6759-6806561993

Sujal Degra

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

Dalu Ram Degra

76

P-6759-1506175565

Uday Sharad Avhad

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

Sharad Avhad

77

P-6759-4301134630

ABHIRAJ KUMAR

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

PRASHANT KUMAR

78

P-6759-4822054796

RAGINI KUMARI

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

ANUJ KUMAR

79

P-6759-6914820528

ANKIT KUMAR

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

BASHISHTHA KUMAR

80

P-6759-8331141034

KAVYA SAMIR RANE

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

SAMIR RANE

81

P-6759-5468091198

SAMARTH SUBRAY PAVAR

SC

SUBRAY PAVAR

82

P-6759-1468078913

ARYAN RANJAN

SC

VIKRAM RANJAN

83

P-6759-2745853530

NIRANJAN SUNITHA RAJAN

SC

RAJAN RAMAN

84

P-6759-3625252089

TANMAY DINESH MENDHE

SC

DINESH MENDHE

85

P-6759-3643357201

ANUSHKA GAJBHIYE

SC

KRISHNA RAO

86

P-6759-4504872800

AYUSH GHIDODE

SC

RAVINDRA GHIDODE

87

P-6759-1867413324

ISHIKA KUMARI

ST

KAMLESH MEENA

88

P-6759-2760451391

B. LALITH NAIK RATHOD

ST

RAVI NAIK BHUKYAVATH

89

P-6759-3030682249

AARUSHI PATEL

ST

KALPESHKUMAR PATEL

90

P-6759-2596333557

VEDIKA SANDEEP KHEDKAR

General

SANDEEP KHEDKAR

91

P-6759-3283594926

ANIKET KAILAS SOLAS

SC

KAILAS SOLAS

92

P-6759-2220563859

PRAYAG VISHAL KUMAR MANKARE

OBC (Creamy Layer)

VISHAL KUMAR MANKARE

93

P-6759-2051216801

SONAKSHI GANESH BHOSALE

ST

GANESH BHOSALE

94

P-6759-1681687728

Mitanshu Nilesh Arekar

ST

Nilesh Arekar

95

P-6759-1760275182

RITVIK RAKESH KUJUR

ST

RAKESH PATRAS KUJUR

 

LIST OF ADMITTED CANDIDATES FOR CLASS-I ADMISSION

UNDER RTE

S No

Registration No

Candidate Name

General/SC/ST/OBC

Parent Name

1

P-6759-3555839035

SURUCHI KUMARI

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

SUNIL KUMAR

2

P-6759-2541887793

MRUNMAI MAHESH GAIKWAD

SC

MAHESH GAIKWAD

3

P-6759-1910470663

SOHAM NITIN GAIKWAD

SC

NITIN GAIKWAD

4

P-6759-3260993316

ANSHU KUMARI

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

SANJAY KUMAR YADAV

5

P-6759-5220809805

PRANAV RAMESH MISKAR

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

RAMESH MISKAR

6

P-6759-5577084994

KAVYA KIRAN MADHAVI

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

KIRAN MADHAVI

7

P-6759-7529699315

PRANJALI BALKRISHNA GADHE

SC

BALKRISHNA GADHE

8

P-6759-4123997521

Prashansa A Kumari

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

Arvind Kumar

9

P-6759-3934768728

SAMARTH SHAILENDRA RAJGURU

SC

SHAILENDRA RAJGURU

10

P-6759-6731053526

HARSH SITARAM MALI

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

SITARAM MALI

11

P-6759-1299628225

TANVESHA SANTOSH BHAGAT

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

SANTOSH BHAGAT

12

P-6759-2233100816

MANSI JITENDRA SONAWANE

ST

JITENDRA SONAWANE

13

P-6759-3870793812

SAMAR ATISHKUMAR MEHETRE

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

ATISH KUMAR RAGHUNATHRAO MEHETRE

14

P-6759-1629449482

VED VINOD MORE

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

SONALI MORE

15

P-6759-3253851639

RUTUJA SHAM CHAVAN

SC

SHAM CHAVAN

16

P-6759-1548288960

AYUSH ANIL GHUBE

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

ANIL GHUBE

17

P-6759-4185050247

SIDDESHWAR KRISHNAMURTHY

SC

PRIYA KRISHNAMURTHY

18

P-6759-4295248751

Sudip Ramesh Mali

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

Ramesh Mali

19

P-6759-2944740545

SARTHAKI AVINASH MHATRE

General

DIPALI MHATRE

20

P-6759-3555381290

SAMRIDDHI SAYANA

ST

HIMANSHU SAYANA

21

P-6759-8339396012

SUSHANT SANJAY TELI

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

SANJAY TELI

22

P-6759-2759905490

PARAS NANDKISHOR CHAUDHARI

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

NANDKISHOR CHAUDHARI

23

P-6759-6528053019

JAIDEEP KANIF DEOKAR

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

KANIF DEOKAR

24

P-6759-2079664550

KSHITIJ CHANDRAKANT WASNIK

SC

CHANDRAKANT WASNIK

25

P-6759-2391636035

PARAM VINOD ATHAWALE

SC

VINOD ATHAWALE

26

P-6759-8322413043

AARYA AVINASH PATIL

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

AVINASH NATHURAM PATIL PATIL

27

P-6759-3694803305

SHIVAM KUMAR YADAV

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

SANJEEV KUMAR SAROJ

28

P-6759-7215403029

PRIYANKA KUMARI

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

ALOK KUMAR

29

P-6759-6295137076

MAYANK PRATIK MADHAVI

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

PRATIK MADHAVI

30

P-6759-7669297506

Suvidny Suraj Jadhav

SC

Suraj Jadhav

31

P-6759-7799807560

DEVASHREE SUDESH MHATRE

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

SUCHITA MHATRE

32

P-6759-1302566635

SANVI VIKRAM YADAV

SC

VIKRAM YADAV

33

P-6759-1992558386

ANGHANA SELVAKUMAR

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

SELVAKUMAR

34

P-6759-1714864128

Swara Santosh Kokare

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

Santosh Kokare

35

P-6759-6005517487

ARPITA ARBIND MISTRY

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

ARBIND MISTRY

36

P-6759-6328867308

SONAKSHI SANDIP GAWAI

SC

SANDIP GAWAI

37

P-6759-5426169662

Dhananjay Shashikant Visave

SC

SHASHIKANT Visave

38

P-6759-2818282014

NITESH BALARAM CHIKHALEKAR

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

BALARAM CHIKHALEKAR

 

LIST OF ADMITTED CANDIDATES FOR CLASS-I ADMISSION

SINGLE GIRL CHILD

S.NO.

REG. NO.

NAME OF THE CHILD

FATHER’S NAME

1

P-6759-6863214829

SANVIKA SHUKLA

RAVI SHANKAR SHUKLA

2

P-6759-1441491575

ALIZA NAWAID

NAWAID ALAM BAIG

3

P-6759-7734782393

AAROSHI PRADEEP CHAVAN

PRADEEP CHAVAN

4

P-6759-7646141894

ANANYA NEERAJ YADAV

NEERAJ YADAV

5

P-6759-7972172997

ANKITA YADAV

MUKESH YADAV

6

P-6759-7048035964

GRATI MANDAVAT

PRAHLAD MEENA

7

P-6759-7771837289

SAKSHI GUPTA

MANISH KUMAR

8

697

SANSKRUTI PRALHAD JADHAV

JADHAV PRALHAD

 

LIST OF CLASS-I ADMISSION UNDER MP QUOTA

Sr. No.

Reg No.

Name of candidate

Name of the father

1

P-6759-1344524096

PRANTIK CHAKRABORTY

PRANAY KUMAR CHAKRABORTY

2

735

SAMYAK GAMARE

PRASHANT GAMARE

 

 

 

 

LIST OF CLASS-I ADMISSION UNDER HRM QUOTA

Sr. No.

Reg No.

Name of candidate

Name of the father

1

P-6759-1745195616

MEHAAN D

DANIEL JOHN JOSEPH

 

WAITING LIST  OF SINGLE GIRL CHILD FOR CLASS-I ADMISSION

 

 

 

 

 

 

S.NO.

REG. NO.

NAME OF THE CHILD

GENERAL / SC/ST

FATHER’S NAME

Remark

1

697

SANSKRUTI PRALHAD JADHAV

General

JADHAV PRALHAD

ADMITTED

2

678

NEHA BHARAT KANSE

General

BHARAT TANAJI KANSE

DENIED

3

26

KHUSHBOO KUMARI

General

VIJAY KUMAR

 

4

P-6759-6396126156

Saanvi Battula

General

Kaushik Battula

 

5

P-6759-2423514303

VRINITA NITIN PATIL

ST

NITIN PATIL

 

 

WATING LIST OF SC CANDIDATES FOR CLASS-I ADMISSION

 

S. NO.

REG. NO.

NAME OF THE CHILD

CATEGORY

FATHER’S NAME

1

P-6759-2191384143

HARSH RAJ

SC

VIVEK KUMAR

2

P-6759-1441343212

DEEPJYOTI DAS

SC

Deepak chandra Das

3

P-6759-6144520542

ANKIT KUMAR

SC

SUJEET KUMAR

4

P-6759-3283594926

ANIKET KAILAS SOLAS

SC

KAILAS SOLAS

5

P-6759-1720534979

ARYA NANDANI RANJAN

SC

VIKRAM RANJAN

6

P-6759-1765583149

SONALI SANJEEV KAMBLE

SC

SNJEEV KAMBLE

7

P-6759-3869705144

Arush Vinod Prasad

SC

Vinod Prasad Prasad

8

P-6759-2509441124

PRATIK SHASHIKANT JADHAV

SC

SHASHIKANT JADHAV

9

P-6759-2458325716

VAIDEHI SACHIN SHINDE

SC

SACHIN SHINDE

10

P-6759-5047233650

KARISHMA TENNETI

SC

SEKHAR TENNETI

11

P-6759-1266498979

A.GEORGE NO ANDRIYAN

SC

S.ANANDHAN NO

12

P-6759-1629454330

KANISHKA SARAVANAKUMAR

SC

SARAVANAKUMAR RAMAR

13

P-6759-1765583149

SONALI SANJEEV KAMBLE

SC

SNJEEV KAMBLE

14

P-6759-1811576274

ARYA MITESH AMBETKAR

SC

MITESH AMBETKAR

15

P-6759-1838842840

ABHINAV KUMAR SATYA

SC

PINKU

16

P-6759-2196146864

VEDANT RUPESH VAYANGANKAR

SC

RUPESH VAYANGANKAR

17

P-6759-3434060092

VIRAJ PRASIDDHA SAWANT

SC

PRASIDDHA SAWANT

18

P-6759-5571126214

KANISHK ANANDRAJ WAKODE

SC

ANANDRAJ WAKODE

19

P-6759-5530208284

ARNAV SUDHIR WAGHMARE

SC

SUDHIR WAGHMARE

20

P-6759-2102747099

ROSHANI KODIYARASAMANI PERIPAYYA

SC

KODIYARASAMANI PERIPAYYA

21

P-6759-2353283536

PALLAVI PARMESHWAR PRAJAPATI

SC

PARMESHWAR NIRMAL PRAJAPATI

22

P-6759-5951801010

DEEPAK RAJU

SC

RAJU MUTHUSAMY

23

P-6759-1419331190

SIDDHANT PRAMOD JADHAV

SC

PRAMOD JADHAV

24

P-6759-4412391293

SARTHAK NANDKUMAR SALVE

SC

NANDKUMAR SALVE

25

P-6759-2017915096

KSHITIJ GEHLAUT

SC

RAKESH GEHLOT

26

P-6759-7006231851

KANISHK PRADIP DHOTRE

SC

PRADIP DHOTRE

27

P-6759-1874854162

ATHARVA KUMAR SINGH

SC

Mahesh Kumar Singh

28

P-6759-7724728228

MANASVEE ARVIND SAWANT

SC

ARVIND SAWANT

29

P-6759-1580995431

PUNEETH DEVI

SC

INBARAJ S

30

P-6759-1976149532

RAJYASHREE MALO

SC

BISWAJIT MALO

31

P-6759-2289895988

MAITREYA PRAMOD SHINDE

SC

PRAMOD SHINDE

32

P-6759-7822696456

ARNAV AMIT SHINDE

SC

AMIT SHINDE

33

P-6759-3998652145

ANVITA SANTOSH MESHRAM

SC

SANTOSH MESHRAM

34

P-6759-1804036323

AMRAPALI DAMODAR JADHAV

SC

DAMODAR JADHAV

35

P-6759-5694330351

DIVYANSH DINESH MURUDKAR

SC

DINESH MURUDKAR

36

P-6759-7773102087

Dayanand Peerappa Aihole

SC

Peerappa Aiholi

37

P-6759-2863313253

NISARGA SANJAY GAIKWAD

SC

SANJAY GAIKWAD

38

P-6759-3160000376

SANCHITA SANTOSH JADHAV

SC

SANTOSH JADHAV

39

P-6759-8126624555

Samruddhi Babasaheb Chimane

SC

Babasaheb Chimane

40

P-6759-7915030588

MEHUL SUNIL HOWALE

SC

SUNIL HOWALE

41

P-6759-1176587903

AKSHIT VAIBHAV SONAWANE

SC

VAIBHAV SONAWANE

42

P-6759-1316432897

DEVESH PATIL

SC

RAJKUMAR PATIL

43

P-6759-1540741033

Samyak Prashant Gamare

SC

Prashant Gamare

44

P-6759-1476499584

VISHALKUMAR VALMIK

SC

ANIL KUMAR VALMIK

45

P-6759-1631885040

ARNAV KIRAN PAGARE

SC

Kiran Pagare

46

P-6759-1683478681

SAGAM GOVIND KAMBLE

SC

GOVIND KAMBLE

47

P-6759-1685686498

SHRADDHA SUNIL WAGHMARE

SC

SUNIL WAGHMARE

48

P-6759-1710117782

SAMRUDDHI VIKRANT BAILE

SC

VIKRANT BAILE

49

P-6759-1976817222

AKSHADA LOKESH NAGDAVANE

SC

LOKESH NAGDAVANE

50

P-6759-2259022271

Prapti Popat Sonawane

SC

Popat Sonawane

51

P-6759-2239084918

SAKSHAM SACHIN KHUDE

SC

SACHIN KHUDE

52

P-6759-2318419393

SAMRUDDHI GAUTAM GHEGADMAL

SC

GAUTAM GHEGADMAL

53

P-6759-2181601037

LEISHA MANGESH SUSVIRKAR

SC

MANGESH SUSVIRKAR

54

P-6759-2509689425

PRASANJEET PRAMOD WAKODE

SC

PRAMOD WAKODE

55

P-6759-2926705085

Arya Amar Gaikwad

SC

Amar Gaikwad

56

P-6759-2643122247

prajwal santosh kalyankar

SC

santosh kalyankar

57

P-6759-2780126645

ADITYA MANISH CHAKARDE

SC

MANISH CHAKARDE

58

P-6759-3252452594

ASMI VISHAL GHORPADE

SC

VISHAL GHORPADE

59

P-6759-3477580794

HIMANSHU PRASAD

SC

PRADEEP PRASAD

60

P-6759-3420930471

YASH SATISH KHAIRE

SC

 

61

P-6759-3869705144

Arush Vinod Prasad

SC

Vinod Prasad Prasad

62

P-6759-3701221295

ADWITA ATUL SARTAPE

SC

ATUL SARTAPE

63

P-6759-3737154715

AAYUSH ARVIND TAMBE

SC

ARVIND TAMBE

64

P-6759-3873600467

DIYA SANTOSHKUMAR SINGH

SC

SANTOSHKUMAR RISHIPAL SINGH

65

P-6759-4149092963

BIRENDAR KUMAR PRAJAPATI

SC

RAVEEDRA MAHESH PRAJAPATI

66

P-6759-4384566027

DHANRAJ PRAMOD SURVE

SC

PRAMOD SURVE

67

P-6759-4500026544

DEEKSHA SARIPUTTA PAKHALE

SC

SARIPUTTA PAKHALE

68

P-6759-4819769089

Pranay Ram Mone

SC

Ram Mone

69

P-6759-4809642250

ARNAV DILIP BABARE

SC

DILIP BABARE

70

P-6759-5081148461

SHIVAM KUMAR PASWAN

SC

BABALU PASWAN

71

P-6759-5426169662

Dhananjay Shashikant Visave

SC

SHASHIKANT Visave

72

P-6759-5737705042

MAHI

SC

ASHWINI KUMAR VERMA

73

P-6759-5690194050

ANUSHAKA SATYA SINGH

SC

SATYA SINGH

74

P-6759-5779821076

ARNAV ABHIJIT DANGE

SC

ABHIJIT DANGE

75

P-6759-6327854743

SHREYA SODADASULA

SC

SATISH KUMAR SODADASULA

76

P-6759-6244841146

MANISHA BABU SHIRALE

SC

BABU SHIRALE

77

P-6759-6328867308

SONAKSHI SANDIP GAWAI

SC

SANDIP GAWAI

78

P-6759-6936221219

RUDRAKSHA PRALHAD PAWAR

SC

Pralhad pawar

79

P-6759-7053571086

SAMBODHI SANKET GAIKWAD

SC

SANKET GAIKWAD

80

P-6759-7251077000

SWARA SANTOSH KHARAT

SC

SANTOSH KHARAT

81

P-6759-7477317573

SAMYAK ANIL GAIKWAD

SC

ANIL GAIKWAD

82

P-6759-7673657697

Suvidnya Suraj Jadhav

SC

Suraj Jadhav

83

P-6759-7953670849

JEET SUDESH GAMARE

SC

SUDESH GAMARE

84

P-6759-8062351523

PALIN MANISH BANKAR

SC

MANISH BANKAR

85

P-6759-8111368116

Sparsh Sanjaykumar Ranveer

SC

Sanjaykumar Ranveer

86

P-6759-8016039558

vidhee rahul gaikwad

SC

rahul gaikwad

 

WATING LIST OF ST CANDIDATES FOR CLASS-I ADMISSION

 

 

S. NO.

REG. NO.

NAME OF THE CHILD

CATEGORY

FATHER’S NAME

REMARK

1

P-6759-1220957989

MAYANK MEENA

ST

SANTRAM MEENA

ADMITTED

2

P-6759-5332459206

SAVITA MEENA

ST

RUKAMKESH MEENA

 

3

P-6759-5800637075

DEEPIKA ROOPSINGH MEENA

ST

ROOPSINGH MEENA

 

4

P-6759-7028258352

SHAKSHI MEENA

ST

JHAMMAN MEENA

 

5

P-6759-2806320431

BANAVATH T SADWIKA

ST

BANAVATH THIRUPAL NAIK

 

6

P-6759-4497016771

AVANI VINAYAK KUMBHRE

ST

VINAYAK KUMBHRE

 

7

P-6759-2300858530

NAMAN NAG

ST

NAND NAG

 

8

P-6759-4971519947

SWAROOP SANTOSH RAWATE

ST

SANTOSH RAWATE

 

9

P-6759-2423514303

VRINITA NITIN PATIL

ST

NITIN PATIL

 

 

WAITING LIST  OF CANDIDATES FOR CLASS-I ADMISSION

 

UNDER RTE

 

S No

Registration No

Candidate Name

General/SC/ST/OBC

Parent Name

REMARK

1

P-6759-6328867308

SONAKSHI SANDIP GAWAI

SC

SANDIP GAWAI

ADMITTED

2

P-6759-5426169662

Dhananjay Shashikant Visave

SC

SHASHIKANT Visave

ADMITTED

3

P-6759-2818282014

NITESH BALARAM CHIKHALEKAR

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

BALARAM CHIKHALEKAR

ADMITTED

4

P-6759-4822054796

RAGINI KUMARI

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

ANUJ KUMAR

 

5

P-6759-7053571086

SAMBODHI SANKET GAIKWAD

SC

MANISHA GAIKWAD

 

6

P-6759-2509441124

PRATIK SHASHIKANT JADHAV

SC

SHASHIKANT JADHAV

 

7

P-6759-7701575052

PURVA KIRAN MALI

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

KIRAN MALI

 

8

P-6759-7918209214

Suharsh Sominath Nagargoje

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

Sominath Nagargoje

 

9

P-6759-6267675452

NISHAD MAHESH MHASKAR

OBC (Non-Creamy Layer)

MAHESH MHASKAR

 

10

P-6759-7673657697

Suvidnya Suraj Jadhav

SC

Suraj Jadhav

 

The following is the waiting list of Category-2 children  with 01 as well zero (0) transfer of their parent in last seven years. The interested parents from the list may report to the vidyalaya on 29/07/2017 during office hours. Please note that very few vacancies exist and admission will be granted as per KVS admission guidelines only to the children having higher position in the waiting list against existing vacancies.The last date of admission will be 31/07/2017.

WATING LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR CLASS-I ADMISSION

CAT-2

S. NO.

REG. NO.

NAME OF THE CHILD

FATHER’S NAME

NO. OF TRANSFER

REMARK

1

P-6759-2893193502

ADITYA VINAYAK KATKAR

VINAYAK KATKAR

1

ADMITTED

2

P-6759-1653895417

RASHI NITHARWAL

MAHENDRA SINGH NITHARWAL

1

ADMITTED

3

P-6759-3800174128

LAVANYA NIVRUTTI VIDHATE

NIVRUTTI VIDHATE

1

ADMITTED

4

P-6759-3283594926

ANIKET KAILAS SOLAS

KAILAS SOLAS

1

ADMITTED

5

P-6759-2220563859

PRAYAG VISHAL KUMAR MANKARE

VISHAL KUMAR MANKARE

1

ADMITTED

6

P-6759-1805322620

RUTUJA BHANUDAS TATHE

NAMITA DAS

1

ADMITTED

7

678

NEHA BHARAT KANSE

BHARAT TANAJI KANSE

1

ADMISSION DENIED

8

P-6759-1794012651

RISHIK RAJ SINGH

NAWAL KISHORE SINGH

1

 

9

P-6759-3549919502

RUPALI PANDEY

RAJ NARAYAN PANDEY

1

 

10

P-6759-1720534979

ARYA NANDANI RANJAN

VIKRAM RANJAN

1

 

11

P-6759-2191384143

HARSH RAJ

VIVEK KUMAR

1

 

12

P-6759-7904656807

SHARIEN SHAHID SIDDHIKI

MOHHAMAD SIDDHIKI

1

 

13

P-6759-5861767083

ANUSHA MURTHY ATKURI

SRIKUMAR NARAYANA MURTHY ATKURI

1

 

14

P-6759-2460490852

DEV RAJ YADAV

TARACHAND YADAV

1

 

15

P-6759-1441343212

DEEPJYOTI DAS

Deepak chandra Das

1

 

16

P-6759-6144520542

ANKIT KUMAR

SUJEET KUMAR

1

 

17

P-6759-3047647744

AADIRAJ SHARAD GHOLAP

SHARAD GHOLAP

1

 

18

P-6759-3207697145

SUYOG SUNIL PATIL

SUNIL PATIL

1

 

19

P-6759-1353803197

AYUSH SANTOSH RAI

SANTOSH RAI

1

 

20

P-6759-2433275068

ADITYA RAJ

ABHISHEK KUMAR

1

 

21

P-6759-3194605604

VEDANT ATUL TAYWADE

ATUL TAYWADE

1

 

22

P-6759-2449451154

ANSH BOPCHE

ANIL KUMAR BOPCHE

1

 

23

P-6759-8322413043

AARYA AVINASH PATIL

AVINASH NATHURAM PATIL

1

 

24

P-6759-2746099163

SHIVANI P S

SANTHOSH BABU P P

1

 

25

P-6759-7456325345

ARYAN. VISHAL. KHANDARE.

VISHAL. KHANDARE.

1

 

26

P-6759-1765583149

SONALI SANJEEV KAMBLE

SNJEEV KAMBLE

1

 

27

P-6759-3869705144

Arush Vinod Prasad

Vinod Prasad Prasad

1

 

 

 

WATING LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR CLASS-I ADMISSION

CAT-2

S. NO.

REG. NO.

NAME OF THE CHILD

FATHER’S NAME

NO. OF TRANSFER

1

P-6759-5332459206

SAVITA MEENA

RUKAMKESH MEENA

0

2

P-6759-1220957989

MAYANK MEENA

SANTRAM MEENA

0

3

P-6759-5800637075

DEEPIKA ROOPSINGH MEENA

ROOPSINGH MEENA

0

4

P-6759-7028258352

SHAKSHI MEENA

JHAMMAN MEENA

0

5

P-6759-2509441124

PRATIK SHASHIKANT JADHAV

SHASHIKANT JADHAV

0

6

P-6759-2458325716

VAIDEHI SACHIN SHINDE

SACHIN SHINDE

0

7

P-6759-5047233650

KARISHMA TENNETI

SEKHAR TENNETI

0

8

P-6759-1266498979